• Posted date :
  • 32 offers found. Page 1 of 4


Selling Leads

    • RF isolator, vhf isolator, coax isolator, sma isolator, ferrite isolator

    Radio frequency band 87 to 108Mhz Coaxial Isolator

    May. 08, 2020 ( Origin : China )

    Content : Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China Brand Name: UIY Model Number: UIYCI6060A87T108NF Product Name: Coaxial Isolator Frequency Range (MHz): 87 ~ 108 Application: FM Material: Ferrite Certificate: CE ROHS ISO9001 Size: Customized ...

    • learn to swim, swimming training

    Swim technique training device-amazing new product

    May. 06, 2020 ( Origin : China )

    Content : Perfect for swimmer/coach technique training Instant feedback on swimming splits, stroke rate, store count and technique 3 Channels for multiple coaches. Team workouts with multiple swimmers to 1 walkie talkie. Connect to a MP3 player for a ...

    • bone conduction wireless gadget swim

    Bone conduction wireless headset for swimming teaching

    May. 06, 2020 ( Origin : China )

    Content : feature Hearing aid,ok for old people and hearing loss people,Sound are decoded and converted into vibration on bone not eardrum!directly received by cochlea----bypass the eardrum .No electric-Magnetic wave It's perfectly used in the water or ...

    • fiber optical cable, GYXTW fiber cable, Armored Fiber Optical Cable

    Central Loose Tube Armored Fiber Optical Cable

    Apr. 26, 2020 ( Origin : China )

    Content : ITEM: Central Loose Tube Armored Fiber Optical Cable Cores: 2~24 Cores Outer Jacket: PE Standard: GYXTW cable complies with Standard YD/T769-2010 email: sales03@yrtfiber.com Mob/Whatsapp/Wechat: 0086-13733859004 Skype: ...

    • FTTH drop cable, indoor dropo cable, 1 core drop cable

    FTTH Preconnectored Drop Cable

    Apr. 26, 2020 ( Origin : China )

    Content : FTTH Preconnectored Drop Cable ITEM: Pre-connected FTTH Drop Cable Length: 2m/3m/5m/10m/20m/30m/50m Outer Jacket: LSZH Connectors: SC/LC/FC/ST email: sales03@yrtfiber.com Mob/Whatsapp/Wechat: 0086-13733859004 Skype: live: ...

    • 2 core drop cable, FTTH drop cable, self supporting drop cable

    FTTH drop cable GJYXCH

    Apr. 26, 2020 ( Origin : China )

    Content : FTTH drop cable GJYXCH ITEM: Self-supporting FTTH Drop Fiber Cable Cores: 1~4 Cores Outer Jacket: LSZH Standard: GJYXCH cable complies with Standard YD/T1997-2009. email: sales03@yrtfiber.com Mob/Whatsapp/Wechat: 0086-13733859004 ...

    • FTTH indoor cable, simplex fiber cable

    FTTH Indoor cable GJXH

    Apr. 26, 2020 ( Origin : China )

    Content : FTTH Indoor cable GJXH ITEM: Bow-type FTTH Drop Fiber Cable Cores: 1~2 Cores Outer Jacket: LSZH Standard: GJXH cable complies with Standard YD/T1997-2009. email: sales03@yrtfiber.com Mob/Whatsapp/Wechat: 0086-13733859004 ...

    • 0m3 patch cord, patch cord, simplex patch cord, duplex patch cord

    0M3 patch cord

    Apr. 26, 2020 ( Origin : China )

    Content : 0M3 patch cord Item: Om3 patch cord(simplex/duplex) Fiber type: Multimode OM3 (50/125) Jacket material: LSZH/PVC Connector type: SC/FC/LC/ST APC/UPC email: sales03@yrtfiber.com Mob/Whatsapp/Wechat: 0086-13733859004 Skype: ...

    • multimode patch cord, patch cord, single core patch core, duplex patch cord

    multimode patch cord

    Apr. 26, 2020 ( Origin : China )

    Content : Item: Multimode patch cord(simplex/duplex) Fiber type: multimode 62.5/125(0M1)/50/125(0M2) Jacket material: LSZH/PVC Connector type: SC/FC/LC/ST APC/UPC

    • Smartphone, Mobile phone, GSM

    Samsung - Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G Enabled 128GB (Unlocked)

    Apr. 15, 2020 ( Origin : China )

    Content : Stay connected with this unlocked Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G smartphone. The 6.9-inch touchscreen delivers stunning visuals and smooth operation, while the 5000 mAh battery provides ample power for getting through the workday seamlessly. This ...

  • For Buyers

    Copyright © 2017, G.T. Internet Information Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved.